Featured Single Family Homes
Active
Details for 12404 Dolquieb Lane, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$449,900.00 ($303.99 / sqft )

12404 Dolquieb Lane Reduced More Like This

ChECK OUT THE NEW PRICE!! 4 Acres No HOA AG Zoned 3/2 Block Home with Workshop & RV Barn. Hooved animals OK. This property qualifies for a USDA loan know how it works? It is close to 0 d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2251037
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5744 Sunshine Park Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34652
$158,900.00 ($202.68 / sqft )

5744 Sunshine Park Drive More Like This

Lowest Priced Mobile home in the neighborhood! Must see beautiful and well maintained two bedroom, two bathroom manufactured home located in a wonderful pet friendly neighborhood Sunshine Park. This h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2241496
  2. Provided by Palmwood Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10307 Ridge Top Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$469,900.00 ($186.99 / sqft )

10307 Ridge Top Loop More Like This

Within the domain of real estate, few properties can rival the appeal and functionality of a home featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a three car garage positioned on a half acre lot. Three o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2513 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2250318
  2. Provided by North South Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
$2,300,000.00 ($407.08 / sqft )

6750 San Juan Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has eve

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5650 sqft
  4. Approx. 82.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217342
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14485 Centralia Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$761,313.00 ($307.98 / sqft )

14485 Centralia Road More Like This

Price improvement! Bring your Horses! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage Estate Home on 7.5 beautiful acres fenced acres! Home has a nice open family room and kitchen area, living room, and di

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2251778
  2. Provided by Florida Blue Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$699,999.00 ($144.21 / sqft )

6049 Patricia Place More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4854 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2232218
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7260 Aberdeen Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$325,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )

7260 Aberdeen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Screened Inground Pool on a Waterfront lot in Weeki Wachee! Discover the perfect location for your dream waterfront retreat! This property, located on a canal that is minutes from the crystal clear wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 624 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2250179
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Cordia Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
$379,000.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

8 Cordia Court Reduced More Like This

PRICE REDUCTION MOVE IN READY AND PRICED TO SELL! Stunning custom built 3 bedroom home with dedicated office or optional 4th bedroom and oversized 3 car garage located on a quiet cul de sac in desi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2250426
  2. Provided by BHHS Florida Properties Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11425 Billingham Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$269,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

11425 Billingham Boulevard More Like This

Great new price! Come Home to the Wellington's Premier Maintenance Free Patio home. Wellington is safe, secure, and conveniently located just off County Line road in Spring Hill residents enjoy top

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251354
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$589,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

14421 Nonna Sky Drive More Like This

Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layout why wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251391
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice