Details for 3780 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,730
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2703
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257779
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 13630 Canyon Ridge Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,080
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1943
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256172
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve, including a f
Details for 13639 Canyon Ridge Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $446,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256182
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  5. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 11382 Mahopac Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257315
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home situated on a half acre lot. This property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a den/office ideal for homework or working from home, and a 2 car garage. It also includes a
Details for 19462 Forest Garden Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256327
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty New Tampa
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf course views. Private cul de sac. Maintenance free living. Experience luxury living on the 16th hole of Southern Hills Plantation! Enjoy breathtaking golf course views from your backyard while s
Details for 9157 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1730
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256723
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore this inspired Bronze home, ready for quick move in on a homesite boasting driveway pavers. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, 4
Details for 9156 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2081
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256701
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this inviting Agate home, ready for quick move in. Structural features include a charming covered entry, three secondary bedrooms, two shared bathrooms, a well appointed kitchen boasting a la
Details for 9196 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256698
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9211 Players Drive! This AGATE model offers approximately 2080 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, located on a spacious 1/3 acre lot with a GOLF COURSE VIEW in the
Details for 13652 Canyon Ridge Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,970.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $447,470
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1943
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256035
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve, including a fr
Details for 11270 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2558
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259051
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room and a well appointed kitchen with a dining area that flow out to a covered lanai. The Be