Details for 9013 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Phase 1 Unit 4f
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready residence located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf community of Glen Lakes. Built in 2025, this modern home offers all the
Details for 13380 Barlington Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3300
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257926
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a private half acre lot, offering over 3,300 square feet of comfortable living and entertaining space. Designed for both relaxation and hosting,
Details for 3312 Holly Springs Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1232
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2253806
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this must see home. It is currently being used as an Airbnb and is move in ready. You can either make this your full time dream home or continue using it as a short term income pr
Details for 13296 Thrasher Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259044
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newer construction 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home built by Maronda Homes, featuring the popular Huntington B floor plan offering approximately 2,286 sq ft of living space and app
Details for 5318 Legend Hills Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1906
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258820
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the gated golf community of Silverthorn Country Club where privacy, upgrades, and outdoor living come together at an exceptional value. [Key Features] Located at
Details for 8143 Laurel Green Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2258615
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 47 Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has 2 bedrooms PLUS AN OFFICE ADDITION. Recently renovated throughout to include an in law or guest suite with your own private bathroom, The addition off of the back of the home through t
Details for 5252 Cappleman Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2258145
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*Fully Renovated Pond Front Home in The Cascades at Southern Hills | 2 Bed + Flex | Generator | Hurricane Protection | 55+ Community* If you've been waiting for something truly exceptional in The C
Details for 2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive, Tampa, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257211
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the highly coveted, and gated community of bayshore pointe. This absolutely stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath home is loaded with high end upgrades and designed for virtua
Details for 4462 Caliquen Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2292
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258525
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Gated Golf Community of Hernando Oaks | Fully Updated | High End Features Throughout Welcome to 4462 Caliquen Dr, a beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 full + 1 half bath pool home locat
Details for 331 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258790
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 4
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely three bedroom, two bath, three car garage home with heated pool on a half acre lot. Entering the home thru the double door entry opens to the living room and one will notice the ten foot ceili