Searching on:
  1. School = Explorer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7411 Fairlane Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 810
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258825
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to most desirable High Point 55+ Golf Community! Looking for the perfect home that offers both comfort and value? Check out this charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom mobile home located in a pe
Details for . Lakeview Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254389
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one checks all the boxes. A beautiful oversized, cul de sac property, no build behind with a pond view. Welcome to Spring Hill located on Florida's Nature Coast. This lot is conveniently located
Details for 9159 Liberator Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258676
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: White Diamond Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lot .68 Acre Nestled in a Cul de sac on a finger of Lake Theresa. Water level is currently low due to our lack of rainfall. There is a partial view of the lake as well as wildlife to be s
Listing Details for 0 Cavern Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258633
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Choice Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful building lot in the heart of Spring Hill. Bring your dreams to life.. Can be sold along with the home next door as a separate purchase. 12050 Cavern Road. Back on market through no fault of
Listing Details for 0 Charlton  , Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256085
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2.90 acre parcel that is the easement for the power lines. Zoned AG. You cannot build on it...but you can play on it and use it for your enjoyment. Best buyer is a home owner whose lot adjoins it
Details for 11228 Roman Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257858
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Family Home in the Heart of Spring Hill Available Now! Welcome to comfortable, convenient living in the very center of Spring Hill! This bright and well maintained 4 be
Details for 10432 Lafoy Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258172
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: White Diamond Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Classy pool home vacant and ready for new tenants. Located close to Mariner yet off the beaten path. Enter the front door into the open Living/Dining with triple sliders to the pool area. Brand new ca
Details for 4283 Azora Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2258679
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Ashton Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW!! This three bedroom, two bath duplex is ready for new tenants! Fresh paint throughout. The garage has been partially converted into an air conditioned room, perfect for storage or just
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 2789 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 824
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
All tile floor, very clean 2 bedroom one bed apartment, ready for a new tenant. Always verify school zoning with the school system.