Searching on:
- County = Hillsborough
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,797,000.00
- Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258965
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33611
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
- County: Other
- City:
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $273.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11088199
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Mecca City
- Provided by: Best Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2258956
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Lutz
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $618,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257025
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Brandon
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $297.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257146
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Town And Country Unit 1
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259278
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257453
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Realty Executives America
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11162972
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11165146
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Thonotosassa
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Summers Cay
- Provided by: Trinity Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice