Searching on:
- City = Tampa
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,797,000.00
- Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258965
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33611
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $273.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11088199
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Mecca City
- Provided by: Best Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $297.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257146
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Town And Country Unit 1
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259278
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257453
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Realty Executives America
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11162972
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257211
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013638
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1953
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11155007
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Orange River Estates Unit No 1
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1219419
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Building: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice