Searching on:
- County = Pinellas
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523884
- County: Pinellas
- City: St. Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lynnmoor 1st Add
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,004.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150025
- County: Pinellas
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Ultimar Two Condo
- Building: Ultimar Two Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Days On Market: 258
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523893
- County: Pinellas
- City: St. Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Lewis & Burkhard
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,840
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
- County: Pinellas
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,999.00
- Price sqft: $260.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151138
- County: Pinellas
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Hallmark Sub 1st Add
- Provided by: Best Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
- County: Pinellas
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2223
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11139012
- County: Pinellas
- City: Gulfport
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Sec C
- Provided by: Corant Realty Chartered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012020
- County: Pinellas
- City: Largo
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: West Bay Manor
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10530659
- County: Other
- City:
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone Gardens Sec No. 2
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,670
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 2258910
- County: Pinellas
- City: St. Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
- DMCA Notice