Details for 3336 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2257338
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct gulf access pool home on an oversized 8,600 sq ft lot with 77 feet of concrete seawall, just minutes to open water. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2046
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2256483
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this 3 level waterfront home located on a desirable corner lot in the boating community of Hernando Beach. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood with indirect access to the
Details for 11459 Trail Ridge, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2258698
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Brooksville
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 5 private acres and surrounded by serene, natural woods, this beautifully secluded 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home with a 2 car garage and 2 year old roof, offers the perfect blend of
Details for 5201 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2014
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2257680
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Premier Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Secluded Pool Home on 5 Private Acres in Brooksville! Escape to your own peaceful oasis! Nestled on a beautifully wooded, 5 acre lot in the desirable Spring Lake area, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, Ridge Manor, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3947
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257744
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Ridge Manor
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Don't let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actu
Details for 3209 Rose Arbor Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1729
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 2257870
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, a spacious and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool, canal to gulf front residence offering almost 3,500 sq ft of luxurious living space. Nestled in a vibrant,
Details for 9570 Southern Belle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $553,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2257367
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful Lindhorst built pool home, perfectly positioned on the 5th hole of the prestigious Glen Lakes Golf Course. Designed for comfort and the Florida lifestyle, this spacious
Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258510
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE = OPPORTUNITY KNOCKING. Luxury buyers, investors, and savvy shoppers... this is your chance to get MORE house for your money. Why wait months to build when this 2023 William Ryan ''Joyce''
Details for 5483 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4035
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2257888
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Assoc Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Property Hub 1, LLC.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main,