Details for 11436 Clubview Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258078
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering an unbeatable value for direct waterfront living, this 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath, deep water canal home is located in Homosassa's premier Riverhaven Village. What a magnificent place to live,
Details for 11717 Trumbull Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
Details for 3270 Hibiscus Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1235
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2256808
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
This elevated 2022 Gulfstream Homes custom build delivers modern coastal living with freedom and flexibility. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a thoughtful split open floor plan, this home of
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258604
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Details for 20424 Marguerite Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $546,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2592
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258689
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Est
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**NEW AC BEING INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING!** Situated on 2.5 acres, this property offers the feeling of being rural, yet within 8 minutes you can be in Downtown Brooksville enjoying a meal in the plet
Details for 26250 Blackjack Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,018
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 180
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10536961
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 3% ($16,350) to buyer for closing assistance. Brand New Roof 02/2026, New Electrical Panels inside and outside 2026. Water Heater 2026. Welcome home to this charming three bedroom, t
Details for 26250 Blackjack Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,018
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1678
  10. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2256654
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 3 percent (16,350 dollars) credit to buyers. Brand New Roof 02/2026, New Electrical Panels inside and outside 2026. New Water Heater 2026. Welcome home to this charming three bedroo
Details for 13079 Harris Hawk Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $543,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2237
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2254809
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Sirrom Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of home that makes every day feel a little more relaxing, with slow mornings over coffee, easy evenings by the pool, and a backyard you may never want to leave. Built in 2020 and set
Details for 11092 Mirage Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258390
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest ,but conveniently located near medical, retail and restaurants. Upon entering the property, the majestic oaks will catch your eye , along with the expansive horseshoe driv
Details for 0 Weeping Willow Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 86
  3. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257997
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3.25 acres of C1 COMMERCIAL LAND with access to 3 roads!! 300+ feet of frontage on Weeping Willow, 160 ft of frontage on Jacqueline Road that runs behind the movie theater, and 300 ft of frontage on C