Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2724
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259286
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2251803
- County: Hernando
- City: Hernando Beach
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2615
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259076
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Reserve At Seven Hills Ph 2
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221458
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2813
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007064
- County: Pasco
- City: Wesley Chapel
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,950.00
- Price sqft: $229.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $577,910
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2483
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2256607
- County: Pasco
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2637
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $569,000.00
- Days On Market: 44
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258649
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Halemont Addition Sec 1
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10522725
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch On The Gulf
- Provided by: Realty Advantage
- DMCA Notice