Details for 23327 Eppley Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2064
  10. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2257072
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Est Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise. Set on a private 2.2 acre corner lot within the Brooksville Country Club, this exceptional Victorian estate blends refined elegance with modern upgrades and serene surroundings
Details for 3285 Minnow Creek Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2256355
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront paradise! This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath stilt home offers modern coastal living on a deep water canal just minutes from the Gulf. Every detail has been beautifully updated simply
Details for 5135 Running Brook Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2254592
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village Never Flooded, Never a Claim Filed! Welcome to your dream retreat in beautiful Riverhaven Village! This elegant and meticulously maintained waterfront home
Details for 8090 Nordica Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256972
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Builder!Luxury, space, and true multi generational living this home has it ALL! Set on a sprawling half acre corner lot on paved Nordica Road, this brand new build wows with soaring 9'4'' c
Details for 13193 Barnevelde Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258291
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been digitally enhanced. Enjoy your coffee on 1 of the 2 porches and bask in the peaceful solitude. This home is private yet close to all amenities. The property is 1.27 acre
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258430
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec Mm
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1.4 ACRE LOT with 360 feet of frontage on Cortez Blvd. Less than 1 mile to the Suncoast Parkway!! ZONED C2. 19,900 AADT. Great site for a Hotel, auto shop, quick auto service shop, restaurant, auto sa
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 545
  3. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221097
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Vacant C2 Land Pasco 3.3 acres with 280 feet +/ on County Line Rd. Heavy traffic count with 21,500 AADT. Located within 1.5 miles West of Mariner Blvd. (major intersection) next
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2251391
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layout why wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone,
Details for 4482 Kingston Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $586,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $596,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2254259
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront life; this spectacular 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is your slice of paradise just a 2 minute boat ride to the open Gulf of Mexico. Your new home has been completely remo