Details for 1105+1107 Amble Lane, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151138
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Hallmark Sub 1st Add
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Clearwater Turnkey Duplex with Pool Mostly Furnished & Income Producing Attention investors, and savvy buyersthis fully renovated, turnkey Clearwater duplex is a rare opportunity. Whet
Details for 18135 Merwyn Circle, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258797
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Unrecorded
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HomeTrust Advantage Realtors
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVACY & PEACE This 4 BEDRM/3 Bath/2 Pool Home on 1.3 Acres Corner Lot Is Priced Under Comparables for a Fast Sell. 10K Flooring Allowance/Closing Cost Assistance. Home has Double Master Suites w/
Details for 88 Daisy Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2682
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256670
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Elegance Meets Timeless Luxury! Welcome to the Millwood, crafted by Joseph W. Mazzuco Signature Homes. Step into a world of refined sophistication with this brand new luxury home, where every d
Details for 18805 Kelly Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258696
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on over 3.3 private acres, this expansive estate offers space, functionality, and the kind of indoor outdoor lifestyle that defines Florida living, complete with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicat
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258477
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car
Details for 14352 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258154
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Stafford
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET WITH NO FAULT OF SELLER! Welcome to Your Private Country Retreat on 5 Stunning Acres! This truly one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends distinctive architectural characte
Details for 13185 Cooper Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259042
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage estate, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 1 acre corner lot in the highly sought after Spring Hill area. From t
Details for 16739 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $617,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,670
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258622
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve. This brand new active adult community repre
Details for 16634 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $616,870.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $623,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2269
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258049
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3185
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2258701
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool