Details for 10113 Kimbrough Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258236
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable Dogwood Heights community of Brooksville. Situated on an expansive 1.26 acre oversized
Details for 5100 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258069
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful hernando beach 3 story home with great views 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and a 3 car garage enter the home from the dual door entry to the living room with a gas fireplace eat in kitchen
Details for 4586 Hickory Oak Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3055
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257941
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*The price has been reduced due to the seller relocating for work. Why wait nine months to build when this newly finished custom modern farmhouse in Southern Hills is better than new, featuring over 5
Details for 9522 Seagrass Port Pass, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4582
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007317
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Waterfront Residence. This home offers an open floor plan, bedroom & full bath on the main, Formal Living Room, Butlers Pantry, spacious 2nd floor landing, & an ENORMOUS 3 Do
Details for 3431 Palometa Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1841
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256735
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS BRAND NEW WATERFRONT HOME! Now is your chance to own a stunning, newly built waterfront residence at a drastically reduced price. Built by a respected l
Details for 2376 Armour Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,840
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home on an oversized lot in desirable Fairway Estates, minutes to Honeymoon Island! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home features a split bedroom layout, abundant natural light,
Details for 23378 Eppley Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3181
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258812
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Est Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Pool Home on the Brooksville Golf & Country Club Course Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home situated on a spacious half acre lot overlooking the lush fairways of the
Details for 12271 Centralia Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2495
  10. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2253685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Rek Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Plenty of room and features on this 2.4 Acres with Agricultural zoning. Featuring a Contemporary, 2495sf, 4br/3ba home with a Screen Enclosed Pool and an Oversized Garage. Need more space to play, ti
Details for 9050 Weeping Willow Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2401
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2258957
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Sub Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and sits on 2.3 acres of private, usable land in one of Brooksville's most desirable areas with no HOA and no CDD.
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258917
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 19 Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo