Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2107
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257343
- County: Hernando
- City: Hernando Beach
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2250150
- County: Pasco
- City: Aripeka
- Zipcode: 34679
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $695,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258735
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec H
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $695,000.00
- Days On Market: 286
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254907
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3508
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258190
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Hills
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2961
- Acreage: 5.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2258260
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34602
- Elementary School: Eastside
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 4.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257573
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Preston Hollow Unit 4
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1889
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2256498
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $344.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1961
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: 2256010
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Micklers Addition To Brksvl
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2851
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258911
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice