Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $764,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Details for 14485 Centralia Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $761,313.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,925
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 442
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2251778
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Bring your Horses! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage Estate Home on 7.5 beautiful acres fenced acres! Home has a nice open family room and kitchen area, living room, and di
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2256556
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse retreat.. A waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse retreat, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is
Details for 19003 Cedar Lane, Lutz, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2258956
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Lutz
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss out on this stunning, fully remodeled (in 2025) two story lakefront home, and perfectly situated on an expansive 0.67 acre lot surrounded by mature trees. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2259227
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 full bathrooms + 3 car garage + fireplace + incredi
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 625
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2240452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Details for 14071 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3181
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258302
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a private estate style property offering exceptional versatility, elegant architect, and endless potential set on over an acre of land with NO HOA. The main home is
Details for 4475 Burmuda Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258628
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal waterfront living with beautiful western sunset views awaits at 4475 burmuda drive in hernando beach. Direct quick access to the gulf. Completely remodeled with luxury finishes, this stunning
Details for 19546 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3439
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257736
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.05 Acre Cul de Sac Home with Preserve Views, No Rear Neighbors, New Roof & Andersen Windows Located on a quiet cul de sac, this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home sits on three c
Details for 10130 Lazy Days Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3497
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258596
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent estate presents a rare opportunity to own a spacious home offering 3,497 square feet of living space on over 0.90 acres, all within the highly desirable Woodland Waters community with