Details for 1357 Dinsmore Court, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3388
  8. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2258346
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Multi generational living || guest residence || pool || 1. 25+ acres what if your next home didn't just give you more space... What if it gave you options? Welcome to 1357 dinsmore court, a rare multi
Details for 16225 Bonzai Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259307
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Blasingame Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 10.20 secluded, wooded acres, this beautifully maintained estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and modern upgrades just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway/Veterans Expres
Details for 6153 New Osprey Point, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3493
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2259091
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
You will never find a location like this guard gated. Cul de sac. Steps to the weeki wachee river! There are good locations. There are great locations. And then there's this location. Behind a guar
Details for 18696 Malinche Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5452
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2258822
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6 bedrooms. Pool & spa. 5,452 sf. The biggest floor plan in talavera and it shows. Need space for the whole family and room to entertain? Yeah, this one's got both. This m/i homes renato model sits
Details for 11033 Baywind Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258594
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one has it all!!! New roof to go on before closing + freshly painted on the exterior!! 4 bedrooms + office + large covered pool lanai (42 x 17)+ 3
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2256112
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Details for 0000 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2255064
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Development Opportunity Nearly 3 Acres with access on Sparks Rd Unlock the potential of this high visibility 2.9 acre commercial vacant parcel located at the intersection of Spa
Details for 4898 Southern Valley Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3890
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, less than one year old executive home located in the prestigious Southern Hills community, a premier luxury golf course neighborhood offering resort style living near Tampa a
Details for 4581 Majestic Hills Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2758
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257886
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where the fairway lifestyle comes standard. This nearly new 4 bedroom + office, 3 bath AR Home sits inside the gates of Southern Hills Plantation, home to the award winning Pete Dye championship
Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $808,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2252514
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated community, this meticulously remodeled home offers t