Details for 3223 Hibiscus Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3373
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2257420
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this absolutely fabulous Hernando Beach waterfront canal Pool Home, your gateway to the incredible Gulf of Mexico! With access via lift, spontaneous boat trips and sunse
Details for 5425 Glorious Trail, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2005
  10. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257123
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SPRING LAKE BEAUTY on 10.20 ACRES ENJOY HILLTOP VIEWS & SPECTACULAR SUNSETS! Experience the perfect blend of strength, comfort, and country charm in this 2007 built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home, designe
Details for 5198 Legend Hills Lane, Brooksville, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3391
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2256366
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Timeless Luxury and Masterful Craftsmanship Welcome to this extraordinary custom built luxury estate in the prestigious Silverthorn Golf and Country Club a community where timeless so
Details for 4387 6th Isle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2253646
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners Motivated ...... Price reduction!!! Coastal Luxury with 120' of Prime Saltwater Canal Frontage Direct Gulf Access, No Bridges! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hernando Beach,
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3093
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Details for 13499 Old Crystal River Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 967
  7. Acreage: 29.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 2258968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brooksville 2 Bedroom Home On 29.80 Acres Of land Enter The Home From The Front Screened Porch To The Great Room Eat In Kitchen And Dining Area Dual Sinks And A Pantry Both Bedrooms Have Separat
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258402
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Details for 8423 Zephyr Wing Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2866
  8. Acreage: 4.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2259208
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4.79 ACRES 4/4/3 POOL HOME with detached IN LAW SUITE: Custom built in 2020 Peaceful luxury, multigenerational living, and usable acreage. This 4BR/4BA home with 3,000 SF under roof sits on 4.7
Details for 161 Chase Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3021
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258869
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 161 W Chase Street where design, function, and lifestyle all come together the way they're supposed to. This is a fully dialed in, move in ready home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a