Details for 17155 Dalberg Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2128
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2255015
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Shady Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre multi family compound with pool, commercial grade workshop & horse friendly zoning! This rare multi generational property offers two separate parcels totaling 5 acres in a private & sec
Details for 17131 Dalberg Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2752
  9. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2254997
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Shady Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 5 acre multi family compound with pool, commercial grade workshop & horse friendly zoning! This rare multi generational property offers two sep
Details for 2085 Stonebrook Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 732
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2258565
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY. TOTAL OF 5 SEPERATE HOUSES!!! House 2 (2019 S Stonebrook) Single family 2 bed 1 bath 12 month lease 1,600 a month House 3 (2029 S Stonebrook Pictures to come) Month to
Details for 15458 Snow Memorial Highway, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3456
  7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 2258359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!! This property is zoned AG with a main house and another house set up for an Assisted Living Facility. The main house is 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, completely updated with
Details for 5478 Glorious Trail, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3818
  9. Acreage: 20.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2257118
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement ~ seller motivated ~ all reasonable offers will be considered **prime location** 2 story pool home with a full basement on 20 acres! Enjoy the high & dry acreage with rolling hills &
Details for 5533 Tower Road, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2258419
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land O'Lakes.
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2254403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms multigenerational pool home with Gulf Views and Direct Gulf Access in Hernando Beach FL! This unique multigenerational single family pool ho
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4409
  10. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2256127
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ~ PRICED REDUCED! This magnificent estate offers a rare opportunity to own a home with 4,409 square feet of living space on more than 4 acres, complemented by the low HOA fees of the
Details for 00 Us Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL 34668
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 485
  3. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239704
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land On The Corner Of US Hwy 19 And Washington Street On 1.33 Acres. Zoning Is C3 With 62500 Vehicles Passing By Daily. C3 Zoning Allows For A Vast Amount Of Opportunity For Developm
Details for 0 Sunshine Grove Road, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres