Details for 10834 Calluna Drive, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259111
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living in the gated enclave of Esplanade at Starkey Ranch. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, three bath residence showcases exceptional design, upscale finishes, an
Details for 25247 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 162
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256907
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Est
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando County's most traveled corridors. This 11.90 acre parcel features approximately 826 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Roa
Details for 00 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 7.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2233530
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
7.8 Acres Of Prime Commercial Property Located On Ponce De Leon Blvd With Road Frontage On Ponce De Leon Blvd And Cobb Road. Heavy Commercial Zoning. Drive Thru Access Connecting 2 Major Roads. Locat
Details for 15722 Donzi Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258818
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Very rare find.. No steps here! And no flooding in this beautiful updated ground level waterfront pool home with the boating lifestyle homeowners dream about. Only minutes to the open gulf with 215 ft
Details for 5383 Firethorn Point, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3717
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2251928
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Cabana Courtyard Pool Estate on Firethorn Point in Silverthorn Country Club. Welcome to Firethorn Point, the most exclusive gated enclave within Silverthorn Country Clubwhere privacy, luxury, an
Details for 6633 Driftwood Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2259216
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Hwy Est 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FLorida Gulf Living Beautiful Water front Property with Deep Gulf Access is Now for Sale ! Located at 6633 Driftwood Dr Hudson Fl This a single family residence built in 1990. sits on a 6,600 sq ft l
Details for 5816 Little River Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11088199
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Mecca City
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning Newer Construction home. Boasting 4 Bedrooms and absolutely Loaded with upgrades. Sitting on over a quarter Acre Lot. No CDD fees, No HOA Fees. Hurricane Impact Windows and Doors,
Details for 4904 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 878
  5. Acreage: 17.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10943830
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: 5411 Sugarmill Woods (oak Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
17.59 ACRES located only 3.8 miles from SR 589 and 61 miles to the Tampa International Airport. ZONED PDR / Planned Developmental Residential. PDR zoning allows for a variety of uses, such as MultiF
Details for 9032 Birmingham Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''a little bit country'' meets peaceful paradise at 9032 birmingham ave. In weeki wachee. Set on 3. 6 acres, this inviting property offers the kind of space, privacy, and room to breathe that is hard
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2239278
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstances not due to the property itself this offering remains a compelling op