Details for 7288 Coventry Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2257319
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT!! Welcome home! This is a fantastic opportunity to own a waterfront gem, situated on a prime canal in a great location in Weeki Wachee! This home has so many bells and whistles, and with so
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257228
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 3.82 acres of commercial land with approximately 300 feet of frontage along Cortez Blvd, one of Brooksville's busiest commercial corridors. The property is positione
Details for 4983 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1238
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS VERY MOTIVATED. It's time to relax, slow down and take it easy. Elevated waterfront home that is only 2 years old, it's move in ready. Ideal for waterfront living or investment opportunities
Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259099
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
Details for 916 River Rapids Avenue, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257025
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Discover this beautifully remodeled 4/3/3 pool home in the desirable River Rapids community of Brandon with low HOA fees and no CDD. Offering a
Details for 4128 Camelia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1845
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2256530
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise! BIG PRICE REDUCTION! Down 30,000 Run don't walk!!! This stunning waterfront home with direct Gulf access is the ultimate retreat where every day fee
Details for 464 Liberty Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3375
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2259139
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on just over an acre in the Citrus Hills community, this 4 bedroom home offers the kind of space and layout that's getting harder to find. With 3 full baths, a half bath, and over 3,300 square fee
Details for 8038 Madrid Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 2092
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258981
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Need garage space??... This is the ultimate property!! Home has a brand new roof!! Yes, it needs landscaping, the pool cleaned, and some tlc... But if you can do that... You will have the ultimate pro
Details for 3511 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 1.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1537
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258571
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!! Stunning Waterfront Oasis and Costal Elegance! Over 70,000 dollars in renovations and upgrades to this gorgeous Pool home!! Welcome to your beautifully update
Details for 6028 Palm Creek Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1221
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257195
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grv Colony Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Main Deep Canal With direct access to the Gulf. Completely remodeled concrete block, this home offers a prime location with everything you would expect. Inside: new appliances and floors. Butcher bl