Details for 10294 Desert Sparrow Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256155
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this fully remodeled, like new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home where everything has been upgraded from top to bottomincluding a brand new roof and A/C system. Inside, you'll find soaring vaulted
Details for 11275 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2045
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257097
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has an open concept floor plan, featuring a spacious kitchen overlooking large living and dining areas that flow out to a covered lanai, a perfect p
Details for 13465 Canyon Swallow Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259317
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand NEW Custom built 2026 3BED 2BATH HOME in the Royal Highlands on 1/2acre (MOL) just off paved rd . This HOME features an open floor plan featuring a living and dining room combo which gives a dir
Details for 13363 Tracy Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2060
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259287
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Oaks (the) Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 1,843 square feet of comfortable living space with FRESHLY PAINTED INTERIOR and an ideal blend of openness, pri
Details for 11428 Pelican Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2163
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258096
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced and ready to sell, this is an opportunity that doesn't come around often. Welcome to 11428 Pelican Avenue in the Royal Highlands of Weeki Wachee, where space, flexibility, and Florida li
Details for 4312 Bayridge Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1876
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259298
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 26
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bathroom heated pool home with an expansive 3 car garage and an elegant open concept design, that perfectly blen
Details for 10296 Horizon Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2257983
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom built two story home in the heart of Spring Hill, offering 4 bedrooms, and an additional room ( possible 5th bedroom, formal dining room or an office ) 2.5 b
Details for 2510 Whitewood Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1802
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259134
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Grab a pool home before the summer rush!! Come on over for a swim In your heated pool yes HEATED (2026 NEW ROOF, 2024 electric pool heater) and check out your extremely well cared for 3 bed 2 bath PO
Details for 12638 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259315
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept, all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and kitchen creates an ex
Details for 12654 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259293
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice