Details for 1039 Greenturf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2196
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2258652
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Links At Seven Hills Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Advantage
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New paint, new floors, a new paver pool deck plus a new dimensional shingle roof installed prior to close! This fantastic 3 way split 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the links at seven hills is now
Details for 10048 Cleghorn Drive, San Antonio, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2229
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258001
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ULTIMATE RETIREMENT LIFESTYLE. Experience the ultimate 55+ resort lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2,229 square foot retreat, perfectly situated on a private conservation lot within the gated Tam
Details for 15491 Scaup Duck Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2765
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257830
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this Remodeled Home! Stainless Appliances match with the Quartz Countertops. High Quality Cabinets complete the Kitchens and Baths. And a huge Great Room for parties, play room, rec room,
Details for 3050 Possum Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 169
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10538821
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Homestead heaven with privacy, space, and nature! This beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 2,000+ sq ft and sits against the Citrus Wildlife Management Areatruly a bird watchers dream. En
Listing Details for 11612 Grace Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259301
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Winding Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Winding oaks, brand new subdivision 4/3/2 2,200 sqft hoa community home features: 5' tile shower in master bath, tile all areas except bedrooms, granite countertops, stainless steel (microwave, stove,
Details for 11844 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2045
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259050
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has an open concept floor plan, featuring a spacious kitchen overlooking large living and dining areas that flow out to a covered lanai, a perfect p
Details for 14153 Segovia Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $381,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2117
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2256596
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 24
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 4/3/2 2117 sqft features include: elevation premium, 14'x 10' trussed covered porch, 5' tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, tray ceiling w/crown molding in master bedro
Details for 7200 Ray Creek Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,570.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,570
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1988
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257944
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New energy efficient home! Photos are of builder model home. The Hibiscus floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. The primary
Details for 5683 Brackenwood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258991
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort amenities. New roof. 4 bedrooms. Low hoa. || spring hill doesn't get better than this. Let's start with the hoa because 125 per year for all of this is shockingly low. For what most people p
Details for 0 Dark Star Trail, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258973
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to a nearly 10 acre wooded sanctuary in Brooksville, where ultimate privacy meets convenience. Located in the exclusive 9 parcel Clarendon Trails community, this ''high & dry'' Agricultural zon