Details for 4314 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,460.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,460
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257778
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 28402 Soaring Hawk Lane, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259313
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for privacy, and the peace and quiet of the country? This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, with an additional room, 2018 manufactured 40x26 double wide sits on 3.30 acres zoned AG. NO HOA and NO CDD fees. T
Details for 13377 Elise Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1851
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255083
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Oaks (the) Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Hard to find 3 bedroom pool home on a half acre lot fenced backyard, low hoa, and prime spring hill location! Welcome to 13377 elise ln a rare find in today's market! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2
Details for 14311 English Sparrow Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256762
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle with this exquisite new construction home found in the Royal Highlands Community! Step into the Westville Plan. This single story gem with an open concept layout featuring a wel
Details for 12416 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1915
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259285
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time by the original owner, this lovingly maintained pool home sits on a beautiful corner acre lot in the desirable East Linden Estates. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an inv
Details for 13906 Barnard Avenue, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1280
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2254607
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Dream Home Your Coastal Retreat Awaits You! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom waterfront home is nestled on a deep water canal, just minutes from the open Gulf, making it a boater's and angler
Details for 3243 Azalea Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2258781
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Allow this charming residence to remind you of why we live in ''The Sunshine State''. Come preview this waterfront unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in Hernando Beach. This comfortable l
Details for 5384 Slater Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2259283
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan home located in the desirable Oak Hills Golf Club community in the heart of Spring Hill with NO HOA fees. Built by a well
Details for 15212 Hawley Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1871
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259010
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Pinnacle Realty Advisors
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful NEW CONSTRUCTION, MOVE IN READY, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,871 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a spacious acre lot in the hig
Details for 13377 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258836
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Pristine Place with NO CDD and low HOA. This spacious split floor plan offers privacy, functionality, and a bright op