Details for 9020 Penelope Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1925
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258885
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning pool home with golf course & pond views in the gated golf course community of glen lakes! Maintenance free home!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool
Details for 10464 Maderia Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258867
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offering large, open rooms and plenty of space to grow, ideally located near shopping, dining, healthcare, and convenient expressway access to Tampa
Details for 39 Sunset Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 2258856
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Shadowlawn Annex
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Brooksville Beauty Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage residence offering 2,180 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Brooksville's most
Details for 1791 Trillium Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258568
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village E
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY HOME! If you are looking for a home that is large enough for a large family this is the one! Open concept with Great room, dining room, cooking island with breakfast bar. Kitchen has a
Details for 9151 Rhett Lane, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1846
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258275
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Hills Village
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa located in the highly desirable gated community of glenlakes. This well maintained residence offers modern upgrades, stylish
Details for 7214 Ray Creek Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,560
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2503
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258181
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New energy efficient home! Photos are of builder model home. The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is perfect for work or play. The open ki
Details for 12410 Coronado Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 1401
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258067
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
***MOTIVATED SELLERS , BRING ALL OFFERS !! Bring your RV,Collectible cars,Boats and all of your TOYS to this charming 2/2 move in ready home with a 30' x 45' x14' detached garage built in 2020 that ca
Details for 9398 Burnam Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 5 Sec 1a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home. This home is on a double lot. It features a split floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an extra deep 2 car garage, and a formal dining room. Breakfast nook, ea
Details for 10750 Sybil Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2278
  9. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 2256392
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique Withlacoochee Fishing Camp on 4.4 Acres Near Floral City, FL! Discover a rare opportunity to own a piece of Old Florida charm along the beautiful Withlacoochee River! This versatile 4.4 acre
Details for 3408 Crape Myrtle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2255522
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal retreat in beautiful Hernando Beach. This fully updated three bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort and waterfront living. Inside, you'll find