Details for 13070 Crowell Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258438
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Crowell Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.9 acre homesite, perfectly positioned on elevated terrain with impressive dimensions of approximately 331 x 642 feet. This expansive property offers endless
Details for 8 Cordia Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2019
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2250426
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION MOVE IN READY AND PRICED TO SELL! Stunning custom built 3 bedroom home with dedicated office or optional 4th bedroom and oversized 3 car garage located on a quiet cul de sac in desi
Details for 9630 Southern Belle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2199
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2257280
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this 1990 alexander boca grande deluxe pool home is located on the 5th fairway of the golf course. New exterior paint in 2024, new tile roof in 2014. Located on. 38 acre with lu
Details for 4292 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,330.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,330
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258252
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 14116 Mulkerin Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1598
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259266
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean style house on a paved road in the Woodhaven Estates, Royal Highlands of Weeki Wachee. Constructed in 1996 by Dream Custom Homes of Spring Hill, Fl. Features Roman columns at the front
Details for 13444 Haverhill Dr Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258533
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof being installed major value and peace of mind for buyers, especially with today's insurance requirements. Also new HVAC system 2025. Welco
Details for 8480 Maybelle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $376,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $386,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2238
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2255131
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home nestled within the serene confines of the prestigious Glen Lakes gated golf community. This exquisite property boasts 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 luxurious bathrooms, offering
Details for 315 Garfield Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1230
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259322
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Masaryktown
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home built in 2003 situated on over 1.2 fully fenced acres across two separate parcels in Masaryktown Florida. Offering 1,230 living square feet plus
Details for 524 Grosse Avenue, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1724
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259154
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Tarpon Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a desirable corner lot in Tarpon Springs, this charming traditional home, newly built in 2023 on a 0.17 acre lot, offers luxury vinyl floors, large windows, two covered porches, high ceilin
Details for 15536 Century Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1516
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2259153
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of waterfront paradise with direct gulf access in the highly sought after sea pines community of hudson, florida! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + flex space, 2 bathro