Details for 4018 Big Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $380,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 28
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254593
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Valleybrook
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is now selling in Valleybrook! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this boutique community located in Spring Hill. Enjoy convenient access to
Details for 16308 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 445
  5. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2251725
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Situated on 2.38 acres this commercial lot (zoned C 2) is located on the quickly growing Shady Hills Rd. in Pasco County. This site is perfect for developing a building s
Details for 0 Summit View Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257015
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional double lot positioned along the 5th hole of the prestigious Pete Dye course in Southern Hills Plantation. Overlook the pristine 5th green from the comfort of your future custom estate. Thi
Details for 4413 Caliquen Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2314
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259078
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to golf course views and peace of mind with a brand new roof (2025) on this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the 8th hole in the gated community of Hernando Oaks. Offering a s
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1826
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258798
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2023 home offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and peaceful Florida living. Situated on a spacious half acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2
Details for 9376 Southern Belle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258357
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy the good life in beautiful Glen Lakes where luxury meets the wildlife, surrounded by state owned 85,000 acre nature conservancy. As you enter the home you will be greeted by elegant over si
Details for 5890 Mason Creek Road, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2256158
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the heart of Homosassa! (2024 ROOF) This stunning stilt home is nestled in a highly sought after canal community just off the world famous Homosassa River. Sit
Details for 11251 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $383,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2045
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258332
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has an open concept floor plan, featuring a spacious kitchen overlooking large living and dining areas that flow out to a covered lanai, a perfect p
Details for 11266 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2045
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258133
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3365 Indian River Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1968
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257785
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Motivated Seller This move in ready, well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home nestled in the much sought after neighborhood of Phase 4 in Pristine Place. Where Flor