Listing Details for 16012 Pomp Parkway, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $383,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257709
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You will love this DELIGHTFUL NEW Single Story Home in the Royal Highlands Estates Community! The desirable Shelby plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and K
Details for 11189 Roland Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $396,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258333
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4/2/2 2,169 sqft features include: lot premium, tray ceiling w/crown in master bedroom, tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, wood look tile all areas except bedrooms, beveled edge o
Details for 4156 Feldspar Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,120
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258250
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 14056 Tayco Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259103
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Retreats Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Full of goodies: built in 2021, zoned ar2 (agriculture/residential) tucked away on a hard packed gravel/dirt road and situated on over 1. 30 acres, this fully fenced single family property is move in
Details for 18427 Water Lily Lane, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258520
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*2 Bedroom plus den for possible 3rd bedroom* Enjoy relaxed Florida living with golf course views in this beautifully situated home overlooking the fairway between the 17th and 18th holes. This well m
Details for 4315 Flexer Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1254
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2253567
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SVG Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living with direct Gulf access in Hernando Beach. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is ideally positioned on a deep water canal near the end of the street, offering reduced
Listing Details for 16101 Field Lark Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257712
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 16338 Scaup Duck Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle with this exquisite new construction home found in the Royal Highlands Community! Step into the Westville Plan. This single story gem with an open concept la
Details for 13124 Snowy Plover Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1719
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2257542
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Enjoy the perfect balance of country freedom and modern convenience at 13124 Snowy Plover Ave, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom retreat sitting on near
Details for 27170 Townsend Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1477
  8. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2259142
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Istachatta Acres Unrecorded
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future retreat and a bird watchers delight! This tastefully updated 1477 Sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home is nestled on 4.9 acres of natural beauty. Home features light, bright liv