Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 201
  5. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL LOCATION! 2.1 acre Perfect Site is for medical, retail and commercial development to support the rapid growth of large residential developments surrounding. Linden Drive exits to Cou
Details for 11254 Commercial Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 172
  3. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256814
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: U S 19 No 11 Addition
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location just south of Weeki Wachee high school growing area, 4 Acres MOL, Public sewer and water available.
Details for 0 Commercial Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 48.30 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221378
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
48.3 acres situated on US Hwy 19. 12,000 + daily vehicle count. Currently zoned PDP SF. Endless possibilities can be had with a change of zoning.
Details for 6762 Richard Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259280
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee River Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
Listing Details for 0 Nakoma Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 484
  3. Acreage: 13.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2235848
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Heather Replat 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in the Nature Coast community of The Heather. Easy access to US 19, 45 min from Tampa Airport. Minutes from The Nature Coasts best fishing, boating, beaches & more. County has previous
Details for  17th Street , St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523893
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis & Burkhard
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land, (1 of 3 parcel package with Preliminary platting approval for 34 townhomes in total, plus, 1 parcel that is shovel ready for 21 TH) can be bought separately as well, all lots are near ea
Details for 4147 Daisy Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3208
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256593
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury with unmatched gulf access & panoramic views! Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this one of a kind, three story custom waterfront residence in hernando beach where direct
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258100
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Vidalis/marks Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional private retreat! Built in 2022 and situated on just under 10 fully fenced acres at the end of a quiet dead end street, this 5 bedroom POOL home boasting 3500 heated square
Details for 3461 Gum Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2380
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2256644
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida's best kept secret!! Welcome to pine island, florida one of the last places on the gulf coast that still feels untouched. Getting here is half the magic: a drive down a quiet causeway, wate
Details for 7845 Flame Vine Way, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 31.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2259316
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from