Searching on:
  1. City = Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5374 Sonora Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2263
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257198
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where luxury living meets an exceptional EQUESTRIAN LIFESTLYE in Pine Ridge. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath ESTATE HOME sits on a private 1 acre lot w
Details for 539 Back Nine Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2119
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2259119
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home situated on a premium golf course lot with stadium like views in Beverly Hills, Florida. Offering 2,119 living square feet (2,840 total) on a .21 acre par
Details for 5043 Hacienda Drive West, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 729
  3. Acreage: 5.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 518
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Community: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: CENTRAL RIDGE
  6. Middle School: CRYSTAL RIVER
  7. High School: CRYSTAL RIVER
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5.51 acre parcel in the heart of Pine Ridge is the perfect location for your dream home! Here you'll have all the privacy and room you need for your horses, dogs and toys too while still bei
Details for 6 James Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2258083
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: BAM Realty Advisors
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Beverly Hills, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home invites you to slow down and enjoy the Florida lifestyle. From the moment you step onto the covered front porch
Details for 4944 Mustang Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556604
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Star Realty of S. FL Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2.75 acres in Pine Ridge Estates, a Deed Restricted Equestrian community and one of a few in Florida with public water and paved roads. Site built homes only no mobile or manufactured homes. Enjoy acc
Details for 6 Murray Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 675
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2258758
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
If you are a first time buyer, downsizer or investor look no further. This beautifully remodeled one bedroom one bath home nestled in an up and coming community is ideal for all. Thoughtfully updated
Listing Details for 4704 Valley Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 2.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26024044
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Unit 2
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this expansive 2.75 acre corner lot in the sought after Pine Ridge Estates equestrian community of Beverly Hills, Florida. Located in Citrus County, this wooded homesite offer
Details for 901 Penn Hills Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $148,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 870
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258205
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this nice single family home situated in the popular 55+ community of THE GLEN which is close to shopping, golf and wonderful walks to keep you fit and exercised! This home is maintenance
Details for 10 Jackson Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 864
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 2259259
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A welcoming covered entry with a solid front door introduces a 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a 1 car garage, set on a 0.20 acre lot where a simple, comfor
Details for 3660 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1543
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258997
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely attached single family home. 2 BR and 2.5 BA Located in Lakeside Village, a charming and highly sought out park like 55+ community where you can enjoy peaceful and tranquil living. Residents